Trial
✓ Hayley Spencer
  • Female
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (6)

Latest Activity


Valkyr
✓ Javier Sylvester Cohen and ✓ Hayley Spencer are now friends
17 hours ago

Trial
✓ Hayley Spencer left a comment for ✓ Julian Nathaniel Lockhart
"Hola Mi Amigo we should plot something Lots of love Hayley"
18 hours ago

Trial
✓ Hayley Spencer commented on ✓ Sariah Amelie Holloway ~Admin~'s group September Official Active List
"i confirm i am active ad the role of Hayley Spencer. My species is Valkyr"
Sep 11

Trial
✓ Hayley Spencer joined ✓ Sariah Amelie Holloway ~Admin~'s group
Thumbnail

September Official Active List

Response Template:I confirm I am active as {role name}. My species is {species name}. As this month is ECRP's anniversary, for fun, include a gif of your FCs best party face, let's celebrate ^_^See More
Sep 11

Trial
✓ Hayley Spencer and ✓ Joshua Byun are now friends
Sep 11

Trial
✓ Hayley Spencer joined ✓ Gideon Ashworth ~Admin~'s group
Thumbnail

Evermore Daily Hotline

Hello Guys and Gals! In an effort to generate some more interest in the site plot and in plotting in general, we will be starting a new feature that will hopefully tickle everyone's fancy!As some of you may know and some of you may not, Ambrose Griffin is our residence Editor-in-Chief and CEO of Evermore Daily, the newspaper that residents can count on for all of their daily news needs. To make it easier for everyone to keep up with what's going on with the site plot and perhaps some other…See More
Sep 8

Trial
✓ Hayley Spencer and ✓ Ridley Sommers are now friends
Sep 2

✓ Hayley Spencer's Friends

  • ✓ Javier Sylvester Cohen
  • ✓ Joshua Byun
  • to be decided
  • ✓ Ace Kang
  • ✓ Castor Lavender
  • ✓ Sofi Zahara ~Admin~
  • ✓ Rhydian Snow
  • ✓ Elias Braelynd
  • ✓ Seniah Rose
  • ✓ Finnick Reigns
  • ✓ Theodor Dimitreu
  • ✓ Sebastian “Bash” McKinnon
  • ✓ Phoenix Nikolai
  • ✓ Ridley Sommers
  • ✓ Mikaere Bennett

Profile Information

Do you understand that your application must be approved via a species form submission to be a valid site character?
Yes
How did you hear about us?
Google
 

Hayley Jane Spencer

About Me!

BASICS:
Name: Hayley Jane Spencer
Nicknames: Cherry(By Ace), HayHay, HJ, Hales
Face Claim: Camilla Cabello
Age: 20 years old
Species: Valkyr
Rank: Newborn
Gender: Female
Sexuality: Hetrosexual
Date of Birth: September 01,1994
Place of Birth: Evermore City
Current Place of Residence: Evermore City
Relationship: Single


Physical Traits:
Build: Short, Skinny
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Distinguishing Marks: aside from my dimples nothing

PERSONALITY:
Rebellious, Moody, Clumsy
Loyal, Cheerful, Lovable


HISTORY:

Hayley Jane Spencer was born on the morning of September 01, 1994, she was born to Hayden and James Spencer. Until the age of three, she has always been a mommas girl she wanted to be like her mother in so many ways.

On one unfaithful night, she was with a babysitter and she overheard the babysitter talking on the phone she knew it was bad because she had excellent hearing. No sooner than the babysitter getting off the phone with the police she knew something horrible had happened to her parents. The babysitter had no idea how to calm her down when the orphanage came to collect her and her things.

Hayley was in and out of foster homes from the age of 4 until she turned 18 while in the care of her last foster home she attended a college in Evermore City, Colorado. She also had a part-time job working at a diner in town. One day while walking home from her job at the Diner she had witnessed an attack going down and trying to be heroic she stepped in and tried to stop the person from getting attacked, but unfortunately she was killed instead.

RELATIONSHIPS:
Parents: Hayden and James Spencer (Deceased)
Siblings: None
Spouse:
Current Partners:
Ex Partners:
Friends: Ace Kang
Enemies:

Comment Wall (3 comments)

You need to be a member of Eternal City RP to add comments!

Join Eternal City RP

At 12:05 on August 28, 2019,
Human
✓ Ace Kang
said…

Hello, Cherry!

Congrats on getting the character!

Lots of love,

Ace

At 19:56 on August 24, 2019,
Human
✓ Ace Kang
said…

Hello darling!

Welcome to Evermore.

If you want to plot, don't be afraid to ask!

-Ace

At 17:40 on August 24, 2019,
Ailward Guard
✓ Dominic Howlett ~Mod~
said…

Hey, Lauren. Welcome to Evermore! This link HERE will guide you into getting started on the site and hopefully finding your new role. If you have any questions at all, please feel free to reach out to me or any of the other members on the admin team. 

 
 
 

© 2019   Created by ✓ Ophelia Dreyvalian ~Admin~.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service